TDW Auto

Business Contact

Michael

tech

Contact Information

TDW Auto
1691 Villa Stone Dr #40, San Jose, CA 95125
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

TDW Auto is located in San Jose, California, and was founded in 2018. This business is working in the following industry: Car repair.
Founded: 2018
Industry
Automotive »  Car repair
Engaged in:
Radiator Repair Service, Vehicle Inspection, Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles, Electric Motor Repair Shop, Wheel Alignment Service
ISIC Codes
45204530
NAICS Codes
8111

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has TDW Auto been in business?

TDW Auto has been in business for around 8 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for TDW Auto?

The phone number for TDW Auto is (669) 342-7072.
Q3

Where is TDW Auto located?

TDW Auto is located at 1691 Villa Stone Dr #40, San Jose, CA 95125.
Q4

What days are TDW Auto open?

TDW Auto is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–6 PM; Sat 10 AM–3:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for TDW Auto?

Michael (tech) at TDW Auto.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with TDW Auto?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for TDW Auto. They include: Mike, Team, Kevin & Will.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for TDW Auto?

The website for TDW Auto is thedriveway.us.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
support@thedriveway.us
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 95125

Businesses in 95125: 12,175
Population: 54,023
95125 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  15%
Home Services:  13%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  63%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

408:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Central San Jose:  60%
South San Jose:  19%
Willow Glen:  7%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 95125

Race

White:  65%
Hispanic or Latino:  18%
Asian:  6%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  8%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review