The Mail Masters

Business Contact

Contact Information

The Mail Masters
3945 S Wasatch Blvd
Salt Lake City, Utah, 84124
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The Mail Masters is located in Salt Lake City, Utah, and was founded in 2000. At this location, The Mail Masters employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for The Mail Masters are around USD 193,135.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 193,135
Founded: 2000

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has The Mail Masters been in business?

The Mail Masters has been in business for around 26 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for The Mail Masters?

The phone number for The Mail Masters is (801) 998-8670.
Q3

How big is The Mail Masters?

The Mail Masters generates approximately USD 193,135 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is The Mail Masters located?

The Mail Masters is located at 3945 S Wasatch Blvd, Salt Lake City, Utah, 84124.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for The Mail Masters?

Mike Feigleson (Owner) at The Mail Masters.
Q6

What are the annual sales for The Mail Masters?

The Mail Masters has annual sales of approximately USD 193,135.
Q7

How many people are employeed at The Mail Masters?

The Mail Masters has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.mailmastersutah.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3945 S Wasatch Blvd Salt Lake City, Utah, 84124
+

Businesses in Zip Code 84124

Businesses in 84124: 1,261
Population: 22,660
84124 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  39%
Professional Services:  12%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  37%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  31%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

801:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

East Millcreek:  15%
Holladay:  9%
Millcreek:  19%
Mount Olympus:  45%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 84124

Race

White:  92%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Asian:  2%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review