TNS - Global

Business Contact

Tony Fitzpatrik

Director
Background Search  

Contact Information

TNS - Global
900 Hansen Way
Palo Alto, California, 94304-1027
Get Directions
Fax: (203) 968-3446
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

TNS - Global is located in Palo Alto, California. At this location, TNS - Global employs approximately 2000 people. Annual sales for TNS - Global are around USD 10.
Employees: 2000
Revenue: USD 10
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business to Business Service
ISIC Codes
7020
NAICS Codes
541611

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for TNS - Global?

The phone number for TNS - Global is (215) 442-9000.
Q2

How big is TNS - Global?

TNS - Global generates approximately USD 10 in revenue annually, and employs around 2000 people at this location.
Q3

Where is TNS - Global located?

TNS - Global is located at 900 Hansen Way, Palo Alto, California, 94304-1027.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for TNS - Global?

Tony Fitzpatrik (Director) at TNS - Global. You can contact Tony Fitzpatrik at email address tony.fitzpatrick@tns-global.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with TNS - Global?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for TNS - Global. They include: James Brooks & Mike King.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for TNS - Global?

The website for TNS - Global is tnsglobal.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for TNS - Global?

TNS - Global has annual sales of approximately USD 10.
Q8

How many people are employeed at TNS - Global?

TNS - Global has around 2000 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

900 Hansen Way Palo Alto, California, 94304-1027
+

Businesses in Zip Code 94304

Businesses in 94304: 13,744
Population: 4,008
94304 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  62%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  24%

Price

Expensive:  41%
Moderate:  33%
Very Expensive:  14%
Inexpensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

650:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Research Park:  15%
Stanford University:  28%
University:  33%
Other:  24%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94304

Race

White:  72%
Asian:  24%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
Black Or African American:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review