United Support Services, Inc.

Business Contact

Michael Fernandez

President
Search Professional Contact Details  

Contact Information

United Support Services, Inc.
3252 Holiday Ct
La Jolla, California, 92037
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

United Support Services, Inc. is located in La Jolla, California, and was founded in 2003. At this location, United Support Services, Inc. employs approximately 32 people. Annual sales for United Support Services, Inc. are around USD 1,868,758.
Employees: 32
Revenue: USD 1,868,758
Founded: 2003

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has United Support Services, Inc. been in business?

United Support Services, Inc. has been in business for around 23 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for United Support Services, Inc.?

The phone number for United Support Services, Inc. is (858) 373-9500.
Q3

How big is United Support Services, Inc.?

United Support Services, Inc. generates approximately USD 1,868,758 in revenue annually, and employs around 32 people at this location.
Q4

Where is United Support Services, Inc. located?

United Support Services, Inc. is located at 3252 Holiday Ct, La Jolla, California, 92037.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for United Support Services, Inc.?

Michael Fernandez (President) at United Support Services, Inc..
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for United Support Services, Inc.?

The website for United Support Services, Inc. is www.unitedsupportservices.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for United Support Services, Inc.?

United Support Services, Inc. has annual sales of approximately USD 1,868,758.
Q8

How many people are employeed at United Support Services, Inc.?

United Support Services, Inc. has around 32 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3252 Holiday Ct La Jolla, California, 92037
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92037

Businesses in 92037: 23,559
Population: 48,912
92037 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  28%
Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  59%
Expensive:  18%
Inexpensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

858:  89%
619:  8%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

La Jolla:  97%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92037

Race

White:  79%
Asian:  11%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review