Verizon Wireless

3.1 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Business Contact

Joanna Williams

Customer Service Representative
Background Search  

Contact Information

Verizon Wireless
3327 N Eagle Rd, Meridian, ID 83646
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Verizon Wireless is located in Meridian, Idaho. Annual sales for Verizon Wireless are around USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000. You can contact Joanna Williams at (208) 855-5881.
Employees: 5-9
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000
Industry
Local Services »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores, Mobile Service Company
ISIC Codes
4741, 6120
NAICS Codes
517312

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Verizon Wireless?

The phone number for Verizon Wireless is (208) 855-0476.
Q2

Where is Verizon Wireless located?

Verizon Wireless is located at 3327 N Eagle Rd, Meridian, ID 83646.
Q3

What days are Verizon Wireless open?

Verizon Wireless is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–8 PM; Sat 10 AM–7 PM; Sun 11 AM–6 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Verizon Wireless?

Joanna Williams (Customer Service Representative) at Verizon Wireless. You can contact Joanna Williams at email address joanna.williams@verizonwireless.com.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Verizon Wireless?

The website for Verizon Wireless is www.verizonwireless.com.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Verizon Wireless?

Verizon Wireless has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3327 N Eagle Rd, Meridian, ID 83646
+

Verizon Wireless · Youtube

+

Businesses in Zip Code 83646

Businesses in 83646: 5,429
Population: 51,786
83646 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Home Services:  13%
Professional Services:  13%
Medical:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  58%
Inexpensive:  34%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

208:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Northeast Meridian:  48%
Northwest Meridian:  42%
Other:  11%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz3.1★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.