Votopin, INC

Business Contact

Contact Information

Votopin, INC
7 Wyndham Way
Port Washington, New York, 11050-4449
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Votopin, INC is located in Port Washington, New York, and was founded in 2012. At this location, Votopin, INC employs approximately 4 people. Annual sales for Votopin, INC are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 4
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2012
Filing Number: 4305982

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Votopin, INC been in business?

Votopin, INC has been in business for around 14 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Votopin, INC?

The phone number for Votopin, INC is (646) 316-4609.
Q3

How big is Votopin, INC?

Votopin, INC generates approximately USD 500,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 4 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Votopin, INC located?

Votopin, INC is located at 7 Wyndham Way, Port Washington, New York, 11050-4449.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Votopin, INC?

Song Lin (Vice President) at Votopin, INC.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Votopin, INC?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Votopin, INC. They include: Mei Lin.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Votopin, INC?

Votopin, INC has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Votopin, INC?

Votopin, INC has around 4 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7 Wyndham Way Port Washington, New York, 11050-4449
+

Businesses in Zip Code 11050

Businesses in 11050: 6,178
Population: 29,176
11050 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  10%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

516:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Baxter Estates:  6%
Manorhaven:  7%
Port Washington:  74%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 11050

Race

White:  77%
Hispanic or Latino:  11%
Asian:  8%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review