Welly USA Inc

Business Contact

Contact Information

Welly USA Inc
23785 Cabot Blvd Ste 320
Hayward, California, 94545-1669
Get Directions
Fax: (510) 782-8199
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Welly USA Inc is located in Hayward, California, and was founded in 2010.
Employees: 0-10
Founded: 2010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Welly USA Inc been in business?

Welly USA Inc has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Welly USA Inc?

The phone number for Welly USA Inc is (510) 782-8198.
Q3

Where is Welly USA Inc located?

Welly USA Inc is located at 23785 Cabot Blvd Ste 320, Hayward, California, 94545-1669.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Welly USA Inc?

Lenon Lun (Principal) at Welly USA Inc.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Welly USA Inc?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Welly USA Inc. They include: Kok Street.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

23785 Cabot Blvd Ste 320 Hayward, California, 94545-1669
+

Businesses in Zip Code 94545

Businesses in 94545: 10,530
Population: 29,756
94545 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  18%
Medical:  12%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  35%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

510:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Glen Eden:  37%
Mount Eden:  16%
Southgate:  35%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94545

Race

White:  31%
Asian:  25%
Hispanic or Latino:  21%
Black Or African American:  8%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  11%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review