William Gary Jarvis

Business Contact

Contact Information

William Gary Jarvis
5381 SE 18th Ln
Ocala, Florida, 34480
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

William Gary Jarvis is located in Ocala, Florida, and was founded in 2010. Annual sales for William Gary Jarvis are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has William Gary Jarvis been in business?

William Gary Jarvis has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for William Gary Jarvis?

The phone number for William Gary Jarvis is (352) 624-3292.
Q3

Where is William Gary Jarvis located?

William Gary Jarvis is located at 5381 SE 18th Ln, Ocala, Florida, 34480.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for William Gary Jarvis?

William Jarvis (Principal) at William Gary Jarvis. You can contact William Jarvis at email address william9@mail.usf.edu.
Q5

What are the annual sales for William Gary Jarvis?

William Gary Jarvis has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Businesses in Zip Code 34480

Businesses in 34480: 2,919
Population: 21,047
34480 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  15%
Automotive:  13%
Industry:  12%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  34%

Price

Inexpensive:  65%
Moderate:  24%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

352:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Fort King District:  17%
Ocala:  5%
Silver Springs Shores:  75%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 34480

Race

White:  85%
Black Or African American:  8%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review